Test26
Digilink
Digilink

Usability and Reliability for Everyone

Rivers are known as the cradle of civilization because they provided a steady supply of water and natural resources which nurtured life and shaped the development of civilization into mighty cities and nations. Rivers also brought trade and allowed travel to share stories and knowledge.

But like rivers, not all data networks are created equal.

Digilink makes the better river. It is the structured cabling solution that brings reliability and usability for everyone. Digilink products are UL and ETL verified for safety, performance and quality assured for a reliable data network. From patch panels to cables and patch cords, and even termination tools, Digilink’s copper and fiber solution are always within reach, bringing you the advantages of FIRM, LIGHT, SLIM and FAST, to fulfill the network connectivity needs of medium to small businesses and home networks.

$0.00

1U, 6-Port, Rack Mount, Fiber Patch Panel (Optional 6, 12, 24 Port Available)

1U, 6-Port, Rack Mount, Fiber Patch Panel (Optional 6, 12, 24 Port Available)..

$0.00

1U, 6-Port, Wall Mount, Fiber Enclosure (Optional 6, 12, 24 Port Available)

1U, 6-Port, Wall Mount, Fiber Enclosure (Optional 6, 12, 24 Port Available)..

$0.00

Category 3, 25 Pair UTP Cable 305m (Optional 50, 100 Pair for Cat 3 Available)

Category 3, 25 Pair UTP Cable 305m (Optional 50, 100 Pair for Cat 3 Available)..

$0.00

Category 5e, 4 Pair UTP Cable 305m (Optional 100, 305m Available)

Category 5e, 4 Pair UTP Cable 305m (Optional 100, 305mAvailable)..

$0.00

Category 5e, Patch Cord, UTP, 1M, Grey (Optional 1, 2, 3, 5M & Grey, Blue, Yellow Available)

Category 5e, Patch Cord, UTP, 1M, Grey (Optional 1, 2, 3, 5M & Grey, Blue, Yellow Available)..

$0.00

Category 5e, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, White (Optional White, Blue, Yellow Available)

Category 5e, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, White (Optional White, Blue, Yellow Available)..

$0.00

Category 6, Patch Cord, UTP, 1M, Grey (Optional 1, 2, 3, 5M & Grey, Blue, Yellow Available)

Category 6, Patch Cord, UTP, 1M, Grey (Optional 1, 2, 3, 5M & Grey, Blue, Yellow Available)..

$0.00

Category 6, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, White (Optional White, Blue, Yellow Available)

Category 6, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, White (Optional White, Blue, Yellow Available)..

$0.00

In/Outdoor Non-Armoured Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m, LSZH (Optional 4-24 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Available)

In/Outdoor Non-Armoured Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m, LSZH (Optional 4-24 Core & 62.5, 50, ..

$0.00

SC-SC 62.5m Duplex, Multi-Mode, Patch Cord 1m (Optional LC, SC & 62.5, 50, 9m & 1,2,3m Available)

SC-SC 62.5m Duplex, Multi-Mode, Patch Cord 1m (Optional LC, SC & 62.5, 50, 9m & 1,2,3m Ava..

$0.00

ST Connector, Single-Mode, 0.9mm (Optional ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ Available)

ST Connector, Single-Mode, 0.9mm (Optional ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ Available)..

$0.00

Tight Buffer Building Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m (Optional 4-12 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Available)

Tight Buffer Building Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m (Optional 4-12 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Avai..

$0.00

Unitube, Light-Armoured Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m (Optional 4-12 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Available)

Unitube, Light-Armoured Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m (Optional 4-12 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Av..
Showing 1 to 30 of 30 (1 Pages)

BROWSE OUR BRANDS

Powerhouse Building Solutions

Quick Links

About Us

Dealers & Distributors

Delivery Information

Demo & Simulations

Download

Brands

Contact Us

Sitemap

Join Us On Facebook

Contact Information

Address:

Suite # 611, 6th Floor, The Forum, G-20, Block-9, Khayaban-e-Jami, Clifton, Karachi-Pakistan

Phone:

+(92-21) 111-509-509