Test26
Fiber Solution

Fiber Solution

  • Product Compare (0)

$0.00

1U, 6-Port, Rack Mount, Fiber Patch Panel (Optional 6, 12, 24 Port Available)

1U, 6-Port, Rack Mount, Fiber Patch Panel (Optional 6, 12, 24 Port Available)..

$0.00

1U, 6-Port, Wall Mount, Fiber Enclosure (Optional 6, 12, 24 Port Available)

1U, 6-Port, Wall Mount, Fiber Enclosure (Optional 6, 12, 24 Port Available)..

$0.00

In/Outdoor Non-Armoured Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m, LSZH (Optional 4-24 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Available)

In/Outdoor Non-Armoured Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m, LSZH (Optional 4-24 Core & 62.5, 50, ..

$0.00

SC-SC 62.5m Duplex, Multi-Mode, Patch Cord 1m (Optional LC, SC & 62.5, 50, 9m & 1,2,3m Available)

SC-SC 62.5m Duplex, Multi-Mode, Patch Cord 1m (Optional LC, SC & 62.5, 50, 9m & 1,2,3m Ava..

$0.00

ST Connector, Single-Mode, 0.9mm (Optional ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ Available)

ST Connector, Single-Mode, 0.9mm (Optional ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ Available)..

$0.00

Tight Buffer Building Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m (Optional 4-12 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Available)

Tight Buffer Building Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m (Optional 4-12 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Avai..

$0.00

Unitube, Light-Armoured Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m (Optional 4-12 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Available)

Unitube, Light-Armoured Cable, Multi-Mode, 4 Core, 62.5m (Optional 4-12 Core & 62.5, 50, 9m Av..
Showing 1 to 13 of 13 (1 Pages)

BROWSE OUR BRANDS

Powerhouse Building Solutions

Quick Links

About Us

Dealers & Distributors

Delivery Information

Demo & Simulations

Download

Brands

Contact Us

Join Us On Facebook

Contact Information

Address:

Suite # 611, 6th Floor, The Forum, G-20, Block-9, Khayaban-e-Jami, Clifton, Karachi-Pakistan

Phone:

+(92-21) 111-081-081